Buy mastering credits

One credit masters one song.

AI music mastering credits. No subscription.

Master finished songs from Suno, Udio or any DAW with Omega's online soft-curve workflow. One credit returns a 48 kHz PCM-24 WAV plus a 320 kbps MP3 that you own and can release through any distributor. Bigger packs lower the price per master; mastering credits remain separate from humanizer credits.

Mastering Starter · 10 masters$15.0010 mastering credits · one-time purchase · no subscription

10 mastering credits, each one a full-length mastered WAV plus a 320 kbps MP3. One-time purchase; valid for 365 days. Mastering credits are separate from humanizer credits.

  • 10 mastering credits = 10 mastered songs
  • Every master returns a WAV and a 320 kbps MP3
  • 48 kHz stereo PCM-24 output
  • Unused credits valid for 365 days
  • $15.00 one-time — no subscription
Mastering Pack · 25 masters$30.00Save 20%$1.20 per master25 mastering credits · one-time purchase · no subscription

25 mastering credits at a lower price per master. Each credit returns a mastered WAV plus a 320 kbps MP3. One-time purchase; valid for 365 days.

  • 25 mastering credits = 25 mastered songs
  • Every master returns a WAV and a 320 kbps MP3
  • Unused credits valid for 365 days
  • Good for an EP run or a busy month
  • $30.00 one-time — no subscription
  • $1.20 per master — 20% less per master than the starter pack
Best value
Mastering Studio · 100 masters$90.00Save 40%$0.90 per master100 mastering credits · one-time purchase · no subscription

100 mastering credits for steady release schedules and back catalogues. Each credit returns a mastered WAV plus a 320 kbps MP3. One-time purchase; valid for 365 days.

  • 100 mastering credits = 100 mastered songs
  • Every master returns a WAV and a 320 kbps MP3
  • Unused credits valid for 365 days
  • Built for steady releases and back catalogues
  • $90.00 one-time — no subscription
  • $0.90 per master — 40% less per master than the starter pack
Mastering Label · 300 masters$210.00Save 53%$0.70 per master300 mastering credits · one-time purchase · no subscription

300 mastering credits at the lowest price per master, built for labels and high-volume catalogues. One-time purchase; valid for 365 days.

  • 300 mastering credits = 300 mastered songs
  • Every master returns a WAV and a 320 kbps MP3
  • Unused credits valid for 365 days
  • Lowest price per master we offer
  • $210.00 one-time — no subscription
  • $0.70 per master — 53% less per master than the starter pack
Open online masteringLooking for AI music humanization credits?
Mastering
Online soft-curve, spectral, dynamic and true-peak processing
Billing
One-time purchase. No recurring billing.
Output
48 kHz PCM-24 WAV plus a 320 kbps MP3
Validity
Unused mastering credits are valid for 365 days
Per master
From $0.70 on the largest pack
Downloads
Each master stays downloadable for 48 hours