Master finished songs from Suno, Udio or any DAW with Omega's online soft-curve workflow. One credit returns a 48 kHz PCM-24 WAV plus a 320 kbps MP3 that you own and can release through any distributor. Bigger packs lower the price per master; mastering credits remain separate from humanizer credits.
10 mastering credits, each one a full-length mastered WAV plus a 320 kbps MP3. One-time purchase; valid for 365 days. Mastering credits are separate from humanizer credits.
10 mastering credits = 10 mastered songs
Every master returns a WAV and a 320 kbps MP3
48 kHz stereo PCM-24 output
Unused credits valid for 365 days
$15.00 one-time — no subscription
Mastering Pack · 25 masters$30.00Save 20%$1.20 per master25 mastering credits · one-time purchase · no subscription
25 mastering credits at a lower price per master. Each credit returns a mastered WAV plus a 320 kbps MP3. One-time purchase; valid for 365 days.
25 mastering credits = 25 mastered songs
Every master returns a WAV and a 320 kbps MP3
Unused credits valid for 365 days
Good for an EP run or a busy month
$30.00 one-time — no subscription
$1.20 per master — 20% less per master than the starter pack
Best valueMastering Studio · 100 masters$90.00Save 40%$0.90 per master100 mastering credits · one-time purchase · no subscription
100 mastering credits for steady release schedules and back catalogues. Each credit returns a mastered WAV plus a 320 kbps MP3. One-time purchase; valid for 365 days.
100 mastering credits = 100 mastered songs
Every master returns a WAV and a 320 kbps MP3
Unused credits valid for 365 days
Built for steady releases and back catalogues
$90.00 one-time — no subscription
$0.90 per master — 40% less per master than the starter pack
Mastering Label · 300 masters$210.00Save 53%$0.70 per master300 mastering credits · one-time purchase · no subscription
300 mastering credits at the lowest price per master, built for labels and high-volume catalogues. One-time purchase; valid for 365 days.
300 mastering credits = 300 mastered songs
Every master returns a WAV and a 320 kbps MP3
Unused credits valid for 365 days
Lowest price per master we offer
$210.00 one-time — no subscription
$0.70 per master — 53% less per master than the starter pack